Eccellenza Campania | Girone A

Classifica
Ischia logo
Ischia 78 punti
Casoria Calcio logo
Casoria Calcio 73 punti
Pompei F. C. logo
Pompei F. C. 72 punti
Albanova logo
Albanova 67 punti
Sporting Club Ercolanese logo
Sporting Club Ercolanese 65 punti
Napoli United logo
Napoli United 60 punti
Sant'Antonio Abate logo
Sant'Antonio Abate 45 punti
Cardito Calcio logo
Cardito Calcio 43 punti
Maddalonese logo
Maddalonese 42 punti
Acerrana logo
Acerrana 42 punti
Savoia 1908 logo
Savoia 1908 41 punti
Givova Capri Anacapri logo
Givova Capri Anacapri 40 punti
Real Forio logo
Real Forio 40 punti
Pomigliano Calcio logo
Pomigliano Calcio 37 punti
Villa Literno logo
Villa Literno 35 punti
Montecalcio logo
Montecalcio 28 punti
Saviano logo
Saviano 26 punti
Massa Lubrense logo
Massa Lubrense 26 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Luis Fabian GalesioSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
22
1
2Cristian OreficeCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
20
0
3Ilario LepreCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
19
1
4Alessandro MalafrontePompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
19
1
5Ciro SimonettiIschia logoIschia
19
2
6Orazio GrezioAlbanova logoAlbanova
17
1
7LongoIschia logoIschia
17
2
8Luigi LiguoriCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
16
0
9Franco PadinIschia logoIschia
15
0
10Michele Mosca Givova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
14
1
11BaumwollspinnerNapoli United logoNapoli United
11
0
12Alessandro De MarcoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
11
0
13Lionel Jonathan SpinolaAcerrana logoAcerrana
11
0
14Vincenzo BassoCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
10
0
15LabriolaCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
10
0
16Ambrogio SorrisoReal Forio logoReal Forio
10
1
17Giuseppe ChirulloSaviano logoSaviano
9
0
18Blas Andrea CittadiniNapoli United logoNapoli United
9
0
19Francesco EspositoSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
9
0
20Pietro GuatieriReal Forio logoReal Forio
8
0
21Enzo LeprePompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
8
0
22Francesco Pio OrlandoSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
8
0
23Vincenzo PisaniAcerrana logoAcerrana
8
0
24RenelusNapoli United logoNapoli United
8
0
25Oscar SalazaroMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
8
0
26CarnicelliSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
7
0
27Angelo ScalzoneSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
7
0
28Gianmarco TedescoPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
7
0
29Guido AbayanPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
6
0
30ArarioNapoli United logoNapoli United
6
0
31Paolo Borrelli Sporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
6
0
32Filippo FlorioIschia logoIschia
6
0
33Giancarlo ImprotaAlbanova logoAlbanova
6
0
34Giovanni LimbertiSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
6
0
35ScarpaSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
6
1
36Salvatore RaiolaPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
6
2
37Orlando AquinoSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
5
0
38Antonio BattagliaCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
5
0
39CarissimiNapoli United logoNapoli United
5
0
40Emilio CoppolaVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
5
0
41Pasquale DamianoAlbanova logoAlbanova
5
0
42Rosario De Rosa Albanova logoAlbanova
5
0
43Gerardo Di GilioCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
5
0
44Giovanni FilosaReal Forio logoReal Forio
5
0
45Simone GilbertiGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
5
0
46GuadagniNapoli United logoNapoli United
5
0
47Giovanni MatteraIschia logoIschia
5
0
48Luca SolpietroMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
5
0
49Mario VitaleAcerrana logoAcerrana
5
0
50SpilabotteAcerrana logoAcerrana
5
1
51Nicola BalzanoSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
4
0
52Alessio BefiAcerrana logoAcerrana
4
0
53Francesco CestroneAlbanova logoAlbanova
4
0
54Gabriel ChironiPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
4
0
55Gennaro De SimoneIschia logoIschia
4
0
56Gennaro De SimonePompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
4
0
57Federico Raul DelgadoReal Forio logoReal Forio
4
0
58Nicola Delle DonneSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
4
0
59Giovanni Di LorenzoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
4
0
60Gennaro EspositoGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
4
0
61Fabio FranceseCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
4
0
62Carlo GioielliNapoli United logoNapoli United
4
0
63Vincenzo LiccardiSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
4
0
64LongobardiSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
4
0
65Raffaele MaioranoSaviano logoSaviano
4
0
66MaravoloSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
4
0
67Gianmarco MAscoloAlbanova logoAlbanova
4
0
68Giacomo PellicciaNapoli United logoNapoli United
4
0
69Tommaso PreveteCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
4
0
70Gerardo RubinoReal Forio logoReal Forio
4
0
71Raffaele RussoPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
4
0
72Emanuele SerranoPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
4
0
73Mario SogliuzzoReal Forio logoReal Forio
4
0
74Armando GuglielmoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
4
1
75Guido Ezequiel AbayianPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
3
0
76Aaron AkrapovicNapoli United logoNapoli United
3
0
77Luciano ArcielloAcerrana logoAcerrana
3
0
78Emanuele AttardiMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
3
0
79Raffaele AuriemmaSaviano logoSaviano
3
0
80Sergio Barone LumagaNapoli United logoNapoli United
3
0
81Luigi BuondonnoGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
3
0
82CampanilePomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
3
0
83Sebastian Manuel CamponescoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
3
0
84Raffaele Carannante EspositoAcerrana logoAcerrana
3
0
85Francesco CasilloSaviano logoSaviano
3
0
86Clemente CrisciPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
3
0
87Antonio Di Costanzo Villa Literno logoVilla Literno
3
0
88Gerardo Di GillioCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
3
0
89Davide Di GiorgioCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
3
0
90Andrea GambinoGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
3
0
91Fabio La PietraAlbanova logoAlbanova
3
0
92Nicolas Santiago MarinPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
3
0
93Giuseppe MarinoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
3
0
94Arcangelo RagostaPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
3
0
95Pasquale SicilianoPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
3
0
96Mohamdy Tenneriello CobbinahGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
3
0
97Davide TrofaIschia logoIschia
3
0
98Domenico VanacoreMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
3
0
99Stephane CoquinMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
3
1
100Umberto Di Mauro Maddalonese logoMaddalonese
3
1
101BalzanoSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
2
0
102Antonio BalzanoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
2
0
103CacaceMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
2
0
104Antonio CaloneCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
2
0
105Anthony Capuano Montecalcio logoMontecalcio
2
0
106Gennaro Carandente Givova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
2
0
107Pasquale ChiarielloIschia logoIschia
2
0
108Biagio Gianmarco CibelliIschia logoIschia
2
0
109Diego CirannaNapoli United logoNapoli United
2
0
110Arthur Rodrigues ContarínSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
2
0
111Simone Conte Pomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
2
0
112Domenico CuomoCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
2
0
113Antonio De MarcoPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
2
0
114Lorenzo Di FinizioSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
2
0
115Davide Di Micco Givova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
2
0
116Davide Di NapoliMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
2
0
117Andrea Di PietroPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
2
0
118Simone FontanarosaAlbanova logoAlbanova
2
0
119Alessio FotiCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
2
0
120Simone GilibertiGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
2
0
121GranataSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
2
0
122Giuseppe GranatoAlbanova logoAlbanova
2
0
123Raffaele GuidoneSaviano logoSaviano
2
0
124Cristian MonacoCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
2
0
125Andrea NotariGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
2
0
126Giuseppe OndaSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
2
0
127Vittorio PalumboAlbanova logoAlbanova
2
0
128Gianpaolo RussoAcerrana logoAcerrana
2
0
129Andrea SaleseSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
2
0
130Giovanni SchettinoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
2
0
131Vincenzo Scognamiglio Sant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
2
0
132Domenico SepePomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
2
0
133Ciro SicuroSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
2
0
134Ciro SolimenoSaviano logoSaviano
2
0
135SolimenoReal Forio logoReal Forio
2
0
136Gennaro SparanoAlbanova logoAlbanova
2
0
137Domenico TodiscoAcerrana logoAcerrana
2
0
138Cristian ViscovoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
2
0
139Antonio ComegnaSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
2
1
140Emanuele AcamporaSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
141Santiago AchávalAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
142Pellegrino AlbanesePompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
143Marco AlcolinoSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
144Giovanni AlipertaCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
145Ignacio AmengualReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
146Giovan Giuseppe ArcamoneIschia logoIschia
1
0
147Guido AscioneGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
148Luciano AuriemmaCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
149Antonio BarbatoSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
150Rocco BarraVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
151Ciro BellarosaPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
1
0
152Nunzio BoianoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
153Salvaore BorelliAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
154Omar BoussadaSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
155Mattia BracaleMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
156Salvatore BuonoIschia logoIschia
1
0
157Vincenzo CaliseCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
158Gianluca CaponeReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
159Marco CarbonaroSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
160Francesco CassittoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
161CiccarelliVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
162Edoardo ColonnaMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
163Salvatore Coppeta Casoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
164Salvatore CoppettaCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
165Ugo CostanzoCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
166Mariano D'AbronzoCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
167D'AlesioMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
168Alessandro D'EspositoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
169Massimiliano De AngelisAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
170Francesco De GiorgiPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
171Raffaele De GregorioPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
172De LuiseIschia logoIschia
1
0
173Gianluca De MarcoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
174Pablo Timoteo De MirandaAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
175Ciro Di CostanzoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
176Vincenzo Di DatoSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
177Marco Di MatteoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
178Davide Di MiccioAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
179Francesco Di MiccoReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
180Antonio Di PaolaPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
181Davide Vincenzo EsperimentoSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
182Valerio EspositoCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
183Giuseppe Maria EspositoSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
184Salvatore EspositoSaviano logoSaviano
1
0
185FalcoVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
186Alessandro FalcoSaviano logoSaviano
1
0
187Filippo FerraroMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
188FestaSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
189Raffaele FiorentinoMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
190Alessio GargiuloPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
191Gismondo Gatta Pompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
192Giulio GiordanoNapoli United logoNapoli United
1
0
193Michele GirardiSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
194GranataVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
195Mariano GuarracinoAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
196Antonio GuarroSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
197GuillariNapoli United logoNapoli United
1
0
198Antonio IodicePomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
1
0
199Nicolas Adrian JelicaninReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
200Giuseppe La MontagnaSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
201Simone La TorreSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
202Nicola LagnenaMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
203Hamza LagribGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
204Raffaele LangellaVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
205Raffaele LeonePompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
206Francesco LiguoriSaviano logoSaviano
1
0
207GERARDO LiguoriCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
208Davide LimonioVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
209Salvatore MaggioPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
1
0
210Catello MarcianoPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
211Francesco MariglianoSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
212Gianluigi MastelloneMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
213Kelvin MatuteIschia logoIschia
1
0
214MigliaccioMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
215Raffaele MignognaGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
216Ernesto MiniconeSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
217Francesco NapolitanoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
218Eduardo NascariCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
219Gonzalo NegroAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
220OlivaNapoli United logoNapoli United
1
0
221Jones OusmanMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
222Gabriele PastoreIschia logoIschia
1
0
223Bruno PercopeMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
224Nicolas PesceSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
225Pasquale PezzulloGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
226PironeMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
227Carmine PisanoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
228Mario PistolaReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
229PontilloAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
230PorcaroAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
231PragliolaVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
232Marco QuadroGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
233Giorgio RiccioGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
234Giuseppe RinaldiAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
235Carlo RomanoVilla Literno logoVilla Literno
1
0
236David RomeroAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
237Mario RosiPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
1
0
238Matteo RosolinoPomigliano Calcio logoPomigliano Calcio
1
0
239SandomenicoGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
240Alì SangareReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
241Giuseppe SanninoCardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
242Francesco SavinoPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
243Pasquale Savio Real Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
244Gianfranco ScarparoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
245Eugenio SchibanoSaviano logoSaviano
1
0
246Marco Pio ScoppettaSaviano logoSaviano
1
0
247Enrico SibilioSant'Antonio Abate logoSant'Antonio Abate
1
0
248Pasquale SommaNapoli United logoNapoli United
1
0
249Antonio StrazzulloSavoia 1908 logoSavoia 1908
1
0
250Francesco TaddeoAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
251Attilio TansellaMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
252Alessandro TassieroGivova Capri Anacapri logoGivova Capri Anacapri
1
0
253Vittorio TerminielloMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
254Antonio TerraccianoCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
255Luciano Ariel TomasinPompei F. C. logoPompei F. C.
1
0
256Niko TommasiniAlbanova logoAlbanova
1
0
257TourèMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
0
258TudiscoAcerrana logoAcerrana
1
0
259TufanoSporting Club Ercolanese logoSporting Club Ercolanese
1
0
260Ciro VaccaMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
261Davide VallefuocoMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
262VenieroMassa Lubrense logoMassa Lubrense
1
0
263Gaetano VerdeReal Forio logoReal Forio
1
0
264Luca Viglietti Cardito Calcio logoCardito Calcio
1
0
265Francesco ViolaMontecalcio logoMontecalcio
1
0
266Ciro ZerlengaCasoria Calcio logoCasoria Calcio
1
0
267Michael FibianoMaddalonese logoMaddalonese
1
1